EXACT RESULTS ON EXCEL SHEET

Name Sex Nation Dsc. DT AP RP PEN Start PEN AP-RP Pen Other PTS Notes ND Points
Annelie Pompe F SWE CNF 01:50 42m 42m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ BO 0
Anders Larsson M SWE CNF   25m DNS   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DNS 0
Andreas Valette M SWE CWT 01:11 47m 47m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ SP 0,0
Michael Pettersson M SWE CNF 00:50 20m 20m   -0,0p -0,0p -10,0p 10,0p Rope 18
Tova Haase F SWE FIM 01:00 22m 22m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ SP 22,0
Eva Johnsen F DEN FIM 01:36 25m 25m   -0,0p -0,0p   25,0p DEN REC FIM 25,0
Hanli Prinsloo F RSA CWT 01:16 30m 30m   -0,0p -0,0p   30,0p   30,0
Una Kjällquist F SWE CWT 00:56 30m 30m   -0,0p -0,0p   30,0p   30,0
Felicia Nyberg F SWE FIM 01:11 32m 32m   -0,0p -0,0p   32,0p   32,0
Jesper Stechmann M DEN CNF 00:58 25m 25m   -0,0p -0,0p   25,0p   35
Elisabeth Kristoffersen F NOR CNF 01:24 25m 25m   -0,0p -0,0p   25,0p NOR REC CNF 35
Klara Hansson F SWE CWT 02:04 40m 40m   -0,0p -0,0p   40,0p Short 40,0
Vladimir Franc M CZE CNF 01:52 29m 29m   -0,0p -0,0p   29,0p   40,6
Miha Pribosic M SLO CNF 01:30 31m 31m   -0,0p -0,0p   31,0p SLO REC CNF 43,4
Kars van Kouwen M NED CWT 01:58 60m 53m   -0,0p -8,0p   45,0p   45,0
Daan Verhoeven M NED CNF 01:41 42m 37m   -0,0p -6,0p   31,0p Short 45,8
Peter Boivie M SWE CWT 02:06 52m 52m   -0,0p -0,0p   52,0p   52,0
Henning Larsen M DEN CNF 01:56 40m 40m   -0,0p -0,0p   40,0p   56
Tobias Nilson M SWE CWT 02:05 60m 60m   -0,0p -0,0p   60,0p   60,0
Wolfram Neugebauer M GER CWT 02:41 70m 66m   -0,0p -5,0p   61,0p Short 61,0
Per Westin M SWE CWT 02:03 65m 65m   -0,0p -0,0p   65,0p   65,0
Stig Aavall Severinsen M DEN CNF 02:00 50m 50m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p   70
     
Judges: Ute Gessman(C), Christian Engelbrecht(E), Sebastian Näslund(E)
Name Sex Nation Dsc. DT AP RP PEN Start   PEN AP-RP Pen Other PTS Notes ND POINTS
Annelie Pompe F SWE DYF   100m 45m   -0,0p -27,5p   0,0p Short 0
Felicia Nyberg F SWE DYF   85m 116m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ SP 0
Elisabeth Kristoffersen F NOR DYF   100m 150m   -0,0p -0,0p   75,0p DQ SP 0
Stefan Droguet M SWE DNF 01:59 50m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ BO 0
Michael Pettersson M SWE DNF 01:15 50m 79m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ BO 0
Stig Aavall Severinsen M DEN DYF 01:09 124m 100m   -0,0p -12,0p   0,0p DQ SP 0
Andreas Valette M SWE DYF 01:07 50m 94m   -0,0p -0,0p   47,0p   37,6
Roman A. Brüning M GER DNF 01:04 55m 60m   -0,0p -0,0p   30,0p   39
Hans-Olof Johansson M SWE DYF 01:50 85m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p CREW 40
Hanli Prinsloo F RSA DYF 02:12 65m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p CREW 40
Sebastian Näslund M SWE DYF 01:59 100m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p CREW 40
Klara Hansson F SWE DYF   70m 103m   -0,0p -0,0p   51,5p CREW 41,2
Vladimir Franc M CZE DNF 01:28 51m 66m   -0,0p -0,0p   33,0p   42,9
Daan Verhoeven M NED DYF 01:45 80m 113m   -0,0p -0,0p   56,5p   45,2
Jesper Stechmann M DEN DNF 01:20 50m 75m   -0,0p -0,0p   37,5p   48,75
Peter Boivie M SWE DNF 01:41 75m 75m   -0,0p -0,0p   37,5p   48,75
Una Kjällquist F SWE DYF 01:45 100m 125m   -0,0p -0,0p   62,5p   50
Per Westin M SWE DYF 01:37 107m 132m   -0,0p -0,0p   66,0p   52,8
Anders Larsson M SWE DNF 01:27 65m 87m   -0,0p -0,0p   43,5p   56,55
Wolfram Neugebauer M GER DYF   80m 142m   -0,0p -0,0p   71,0p   56,8
Tobias Nilson M SWE DYF 02:10 102m 149m   -0,0p -0,0p   74,5p   59,6
Henning Larsen M DEN DYF 01:57 151m 152m   -0,0p -0,0p   76,0p   60,8
Kars van Kouwen M NED DNF 01:49 77m 94m   -0,0p -0,0p   47,0p   61,1
Eva Johnsen F DEN DNF 02:19 50m 106m   -0,0p -0,0p   53,0p DEN REC DNF 68,9
Miha Pribosic M SLO DNF   75m 108m   -0,0p -0,0p   54,0p   70,2
Judges: Ute Gessman(C), Christian Engelbrecht(E )    
Name Sex Nation Dsc. DT AP RP PEN Start   PEN AP-RP Pen Other PTS Notes ND POINTS
Tobias Nilson M SWE CNF   35m DNS   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DNS 0
Peter Boivie M SWE FIM 02:31 51m 51m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ BO 0
Kars van Kouwen M NED FIM ® 02:50 60m 60m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ BO 0
Wolfram Neugebauer M GER CNF 02:57 61m 61m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ BO 0
Eva Johnsen F DEN FIM ® 01:14 32m 18m   -0,0p -15,0p   3,0p   3
Vladimir Franc M CZE FIM 01:26 39m 23m   -0,0p -17,0p   6,0p   6
Daan Verhoeven M NED CNF ® 01:15 40m 25m   -0,0p -16,0p   9,0p   19
Tova Haase M SWE FIM 01:08 23m 23m   -0,0p -0,0p   23,0p   23
Roman A. Brüning M GER FIM 01:11 27m 27m   -0,0p -0,0p   27,0p   27
Felicia Nyberg F SWE CNF 00:55 20m 20m   -0,0p -0,0p   20,0p   28
Hans-Olof Johansson M SWE CWT 01:18 28m 28m   -0,0p -0,0p   28,0p   28
Annelie Pompe F SWE CWT 01:18 55m 43m   -0,0p -13,0p   30,0p   30
Michael Pettersson M SWE FIM 01:22 30m 30m   -0,0p -0,0p   30,0p   30
Ulrich Wulff M GER FIM 02:12 56m 44m   -0,0p -13,0p   31,0p   31
Miha Pribosic M SLO FIM 02:19 40m 40m   -0,0p -0,0p   40,0p SLO REC FIM 40
Jesper Stechmann M DEN CWT 01:36 45m 45m   -0,0p -0,0p   45,0p   45
Klara Hansson F SWE FIM 02:32 45m 45m   -0,0p -0,0p   45,0p   45
Elisabeth Kristoffersen F NOR FIM ® 02:02 45m 45m   -0,0p -0,0p   45,0p NOR REC FIM 45
Andreas Valette M SWE CWT 01:22 48m 48m   -0,0p -0,0p   48,0p   48
Per Westin M SWE FIM 01:58 50m 50m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p   50
Mikael Asp M SWE FIM 02:11 55m 55m   -0,0p -0,0p   55,0p   55
Henning Larsen M DEN FIM 03:10 55m 55m   -0,0p -0,0p   55,0p   55
Martin Zajac M CZE FIM 02:16 56m 56m   -0,0p -0,0p   56,0p   56
Stig Aavall Severinsen M DEN CWT 02:08 60m 60m   -0,0p -0,0p   60,0p   60
Petr Vala M CZE FIM 02:15 60m 60m   -0,0p -0,0p   60,0p   60
Weine Gustavsson M SWE FIM 02:31 69m 65m   -0,0p -5,0p   60,0p   60
Petr Zlatuska M CZE CNF 02:11 51m 51m   -0,0p -0,0p   51,0p   71,4
Judges: Ute Gessman(C), Christian Engelbrecht(E), Sebastian Näslund(E)
Name Sex Nation Disc. AP   RP   PEN Start   PEN AP-RP PTS Notes Notes
Hanli Prinsloo F RSA STA 0' 30'' 2' 09''   -0,0p -0,0p 0,0p DQ SP 0,0
Annelie Pompe F SWE STA 0' 01'' 2' 47''   -0,0p -0,0p 0,0p DQ SP 0,0
Michael Pettersson M SWE STA 5' 00'' 5' 05''   -0,0p -0,0p 0,0p DQ SP 0,0
Jens Schou M SWE STA 5' 00'' 6' 31''   -0,0p -0,0p 0,0p DQ BO 0,0
Una Kjällquist F SWE STA 4' 00'' 2' 29''   -0,0p -19,0p 10,8p   5,8
Vladimir Franc M CZE STA 4' 01'' 3' 01''   -0,0p -12,0p 24,2p   18,2
Per Westin M SWE STA 6' 01'' 4' 31''   -0,0p -18,0p 36,2p   27,2
Roman A. Brüning M GER STA 3' 00'' 3' 29''   -0,0p -0,0p 41,8p   34,8
Andreas Valette F SWE STA 2' 00'' 3' 30''   -0,0p -0,0p 42,0p   35,0
Eva Johnsen F DEN STA 3' 32'' 3' 41''   -0,0p -0,0p 44,2p   36,8
Petter Leife M SWE STA 3' 00'' 3' 49''   -0,0p -0,0p 45,8p   38,2
Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F SWE STA 3' 45'' 4' 23''   -0,0p -0,0p 52,6p   43,8
Felicia Nyberg F SWE STA 2' 00'' 4' 29''   -0,0p -0,0p 53,8p   44,8
Klara Hansson F SWE STA 4' 00'' 4' 30''   -0,0p -0,0p 54,0p   45,0
Erik Milles M SWE STA 4' 00'' 4' 32''   -0,0p -0,0p 54,4p   45,3
Daan Verhoeven M NED STA 2' 00'' 4' 35''   -0,0p -0,0p 55,0p   45,8
Andrea Zetochova F SLO STA 3' 00'' 4' 49''   -0,0p -0,0p 57,8p SLO REC STA 48,2
Weine Gustavsson M SWE STA 5' 00'' 5' 01''   -0,0p -0,0p 60,2p   50,2
Anders Larsson M SWE STA 4' 00'' 5' 03''   -0,0p -0,0p 60,6p   50,5
Elisabeth Kristoffersen F NOR STA 0' 01'' 5' 12''   -0,0p -0,0p 62,4p NOR REC STA 52,0
Jesper Stechmann M DEN STA 3' 00'' 5' 28''   -0,0p -0,0p 65,6p   54,7
Tobias Nilson M SWE STA 4' 00'' 5' 36''   -0,0p -0,0p 67,2p   56,0
Eric Tocek M SLO STA 2' 55'' 5' 36''   -0,0p -0,0p 67,2p   56,0
Hans-Olof Johansson M SWE STA 4' 30'' 5' 39''   -0,0p -0,0p 67,8p   56,5
Mikael Asp M SWE STA 5' 00'' 5' 42''   -0,0p -0,0p 68,4p   57,0
Sofus Kreutzmann M DEN STA 5' 15'' 5' 53''   -0,0p -0,0p 70,6p   58,8
Kars van Kouwen M NED STA 5' 02'' 6' 09''   -0,0p -0,0p 73,8p   61,5
Miha Pribosic M SLO STA 4' 30'' 6' 10''   -0,0p -0,0p 74,0p   61,7
Henning Larsen M DEN STA 5' 30'' 6' 14''   -0,0p -0,0p 74,8p   62,3
Ulrich Wulff M GER STA 5' 00'' 6' 34''   -0,0p -0,0p 78,8p   65,7
Peter Boivie M SWE STA 6' 15'' 6' 54''   -0,0p -0,0p 82,8p   69,0
Wolfram Neugebauer M GER STA 6' 30'' 7' 15''   -0,0p -0,0p 87,0p   72,5
Stig Aavall Severinsen M DEN STA 5' 45'' 7' 43''   -0,0p -0,0p 92,6p DEN REC STA 77,2
Judges: Ute Gessman(C), Christian Engelbrecht(E), Sebastian Näslund(E)
                         
   
   
   
                         
Name Sex Nation Dsc. ap rp   PEN Start   PEN AP-RP PTS Notes ND POINTS
Ulrich Wulff M GER CWT 60m DNS   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DNS 0
Klara Hansson F SWE CNF 42m 42m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ BO 0
Peter Boivie M SWE FIM 51m 51m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ WEIGHTS 0
Stefan Droguet M SWE CNF 30m DNS   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p   0
Elisabeth Kristoffersen F NOR CWT 45m 24m   -0,0p -22,0p   2,0p SHORT, JELLYFISH! 2
Michael Pettersson M SWE CWT 40m 27m   -0,0p -14,0p   13,0p SHORT 13
Erik Wikholm M SWE CWT 15m 15m   -0,0p -0,0p   15,0p   15
Jesper Stechmann M DEN CWT 50m 34m   -0,0p -17,0p   17,0p SHORT 17
Andrea Zetochova F SVK CWT 21m 21m   -0,0p -0,0p   21,0p SVK REC CWT 21
Eva Johnsen F DEN FIM 32m 28m   -0,0p -5,0p   23,0p SHORT 23
Petr Vala M CZE CWT 60m 44m   -0,0p -17,0p   27,0p SHORT 27
Eric Tocek M SLO CWT 30m 30m   -0,0p -0,0p   30,0p   30
Per Westin M SWE FIM 69m 52m   -0,0p -18,0p   34,0p SHORT 34
Felicia Nyberg F SWE CWT 35m 35m   -0,0p -0,0p   35,0p   35
Vladimir Franc M CZE CWT 35m 35m   -0,0p -0,0p   35,0p   35
Daan Verhoeven M NED CWT 35m 35m   -0,0p -0,0p   35,0p   35
Petter Leife M SWE CWT 38m 38m   -0,0p -0,0p   38,0p   38
Henning Larsen M DEN CWT 57m 49m   -0,0p -9,0p   40,0p SHORT 40
Andreas Valette M SWE FIM 40m 40m   -0,0p -0,0p   40,0p   40
Sofus Kreutzmann M DEN CWT 45m 45m   -0,0p -0,0p   45,0p   45
Miha Pribosic M SLO CNF 41m 41m   -0,0p -0,0p -10,0p 31,0p ROPE 47,4
Annelie Pompe F SWE CWT 55m 52m   -0,0p -4,0p   48,0p SHORT 48
Erik Milles M SWE CWT 64m 59m   -0,0p -6,0p   53,0p SHORT 53
Tobias Nilson M SWE CNF 38m 38m   -0,0p -0,0p   38,0p   53,2
Stig Aavall Severinsen M DEN FIM 56m 56m   -0,0p -0,0p   56,0p DEN REC FIM 56
Martin Zajac M SVK CWT 58m 58m   -0,0p -0,0p   58,0p   58
Mikael Asp M SWE CWT 60m 60m   -0,0p -0,0p   60,0p   60
Petr Zlatuska M CZE CWT 60m 60m   -0,0p -0,0p   60,0p   60
Kars van Kouwen M NED FIM 60m 60m   -0,0p -0,0p   60,0p NED REC FIM 60
Juraj Karpis M SVK CWT 71m 71m   -0,0p -0,0p   71,0p   71
Wolfram Neugebauer M GER FIM 75m 75m   -0,0p -0,0p   75,0p GER REC FIM 75
Judges: Ute Gessman(C), Christian Engelbrecht(E), Sebastian Näslund(E)
Name Sex Nation Dsc. DT AP RP PEN Start   PEN AP-RP Pen Other PTS Notes ND PTS
Felicia Nyberg F SWE DYF 1.16 25m 120m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ EQUIPMENT 0
Klara Hansson F SWE DNF DNS 50m DNS   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DNS 0
Kars van Kouwen M NED DNF 2.08 71m 109m   -0,0p -0,0p   0,0p DQ BO 0
Eric Tocek M SVK DYF 00:45 52m 75m   -0,0p -0,0p   37,5p   30
Wolfram Neugebauer M GER DNF   50m 48m   -0,0p -1,0p   23,0p SHORT 30,2
Petter Leife M SWE DYF   60m 86m   -0,0p -0,0p   43,0p   34,4
Vladimir Franc M CZE DYF   51m 111m   -0,0p -0,0p -10,0p 45,5p PULL WALL 34,4
Michael Pettersson M SWE DYF   80m 99m   -0,0p -0,0p   49,5p   39,6
Elisabeth Kristoffersen F NOR DYF 1.32 74m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p   40
Jesper Stechmann M DEN DYF 1.24 80m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p   40
Miha Pribosic M SLO DYF   75m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p   40
Andreas Valette M SWE DYF 1.06 50m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p   40
Sebastian Näslund M SWE DYF 2.37 1m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p   40
Andrea Zetochova F SVK DYF 1.10 75m 103m   -0,0p -0,0p   51,5p SVK REC DYF 41,2
Ulrich Wulff M GER DYF   100m 104m   -0,0p -0,0p   52,0p   41,6
Sofus Kreutzmann M DEN DYF 1.08 70m 108m   -0,0p -0,0p   54,0p   43,2
Peter Boivie M SWE DYF 1.40 89m 112m   -0,0p -0,0p   56,0p   44,8
Mikael Asp M SWE DYF 1.29 75m 113m   -0,0p -0,0p   56,5p   45,2
Annelie Pompe F SWE DYF 1.36 72m 118m   -0,0p -0,0p   59,0p   47,2
Hanli Prinsloo F RSA DNF 1.37 5m 75m   -0,0p -0,0p   37,5p RSA REC DNF 48,75
Juraj Karpis M SVK DYF 1.23 80m 125m   -0,0p -0,0p   62,5p   50
Eva Johnsen F DEN DYF 2.02 76m 130m   -0,0p -0,0p   65,0p DEN REC DYF 52
Erik Milles M SWE DYF   90m 132m   -0,0p -0,0p   66,0p   52,8
Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F SWE DNF 1.58 80m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p SWE REC DNF 65
Daan Verhoeven M NED DNF   80m 100m   -0,0p -0,0p   50,0p   65
Per Westin M SWE DYF 2.09 115m 163m   -0,0p -0,0p   81,5p   65,2
Weine Gustavsson M SWE DYF 2.40 100m 169m   -0,0p -0,0p   84,5p SWE REC DYF 67,6
Tobias Nilson M SWE DNF 2.08 70m 113m   -0,0p -0,0p   56,5p   73,45
Anders Larsson M SWE DNF 1.55 20m 114m   -0,0p -0,0p   57,0p Swe 74,1
Henning Larsen M DEN DYF 2.56 151m 200m   -0,0p -0,0p   100,0p   80
Petr Zlatuska M CZE DNF 2.38 70m 133m   -0,0p -0,0p   66,5p CZE REC DNF 86,45
Stig Aavall Severinsen M DEN DYF   130m 150m   -0,0p -0,0p   75,0p SEB NOTE 97,5
Judges: Ute Gessman(C), Christian Engelbrecht(E )