Results-07
ND over all points

NORDIC DEEP results CWT/CNF/FIM Wednesday 15 Aug 2007
Athlete Nationality Gender Discipline AP RP Points Pen notes
Jonas Krahn Ger M CWT 66 66 66
Per Westin Swe M CWT 60 58,8 60
Erland Breidal Nor M CWT 58 58,6 57 no tag
Elisabeth Kristoffersen Nor F CWT 50 49,8 50
Peter Boive Swe M CWT 50 50,2 50
Adrien Talbot Fra M CNF 43 43 43
Henning Larsen Den M CNF 50 46,8 41 early turn
Martin Muller Ger M CWT 40 38,7 40
Felicia Nyberg Swe F CWT 40 40,1 40
Jesper Stechmann Den M CNF 40 39,8 40
Anders Larsson Swe M CNF 35 35 35
Kars van Kouwen Ned M CNF 35 33,5 35
Erik Milles Swe M CWT 64 49,3 33 early turn
Weine Gustavsson Swe M CWT 67 49,2 30 early turn
Per-Erik Svingeln Swe M FIM 31 29,8 31
Maria Livbjerg Den F CNF 32 31,7 29 no tag
Steinar Schjager Nor M FIM 30 29,4 30
Georgios Vaurlsienis Nor M CWT 30 27,8 30
Eva Tommerup-Johnsen Den F FIM 28 27,8 28
Allan Uldam Den M CWT 28 27,2 28
Jan Mailand-Hansen Den M CNF 27 26,7 27
Sanne Rasmussen Den F CNF 22 21,6 22
Emma Nordin Swe F CWT 20 19,7 20
Johan Dahlstrom Swe M CNF 47 47 47 DQ SP
Daan Verhoeven Ned M CNF 40 DQ SP
Tobias Nilsson Swe M CNF 42 DQ SP
Timo Jattu Den M CNF 45 DQ SP
Wolle Neugebauer Ger M CWT 71 41 DQ SP

NORDIC DEEP Results DYN/DNF Thursday 16 Aug 2007
Athlete Nationality Gender DNF/DYN AP RP Points Notes
Henning Larsen Den M DNF 101 127 63,5
Anders Larsson Swe M DNF 80 125 62,5
Daan Verhoeven Ned M DNF 44 119 59,5
Elisabeth Kristoffersen Nor F DYN 101 106 53
Eva Tommerup-Johnsen Den F DNF 102 105 52,5
Weine Gustavsson Swe M DYN 100 104 52
Tobias Nilsson Swe M DNF 76 100 50
Allan Uldam Den M DNF 70 96 48
Per-Erik Svingeln Swe M DNF 50 84 42
Richard Larsson Swe M DNF 55 84 42
Kars van Kouwen Ned M DNF 77 84 42
Steinar Schjager Nor M DNF 65 82 41
Vladimir Franc Cze M DYN 51 81 35,5
Sanne Rasmussen Den F DNF 40 69 34,5
Peter Boive Swe M DNF 90 76 31 short
Jan Mailand-Hansen Den M DNF 50 58 29
Georgios Vaurlsienis Nor M DYN 100 74 24 short
Emma Nordin Swe F DNF 55 79 79
Felicia Nyberg Swe F DYN 50 106 0 DQ SP
Igor Migunov Rus M DNF 76 0 DQ SP
Per Westin Swe M DNF 77 43 0 DQ SP
Erik Milles Swe M DYN 95 63 0 DQ SP
Jonas Krahn Ger M DNF 100 124 0 DQ SP
Wolle Neugebauer Ger M DYN 110 50 0 pen
Stig Sevrinsen Den M DNF 200 0 DQ SP
Maria Livbjerg Den F DNF 85 0 DNS
Timo Jattu Den M DNF 102 0 DNS
Marcus von Schmalensee Swe M DNF 125 0 DNS

NORDIC DEEP resultlist STA Friday 17 Aug 2007
Athlete Nationality Gender STA RP Points Notes
Wolle Neugebauer Ger M 07.05 07.53 94,60
Peter Boive Swe M 06.40 07.28 89,60 NR
Henning Larsen Den M 05.30 06.26 77,20
Anders Larsson Swe M 05.00 06.14 74,80
Jens Schou Swe M 00.01 06.13 74,60
Jonas Landen Swe M 00.02 05.59 71,80
Sofus Kreutzman Den M 05.15 05.32 66,40
Daan Verhoeven Ned M 04.30 05.31 66,20
Allan Uldam Den M 03.59 05.09 61,80
Jonas Krahn Ger M 04.30 05.03 60,60
Mikael Mattsson Swe M 03.30 05.03 60,60
Vladimir Franc Cze M 04.07 04.52 58,40
Eva Tommerup-Johnsen Den F 04.02 04.43 56,60
Felicia Nyberg Swe F 03.00 04.39 55,80
Roman Bruning Nor M 04.00 04.32 54,40
Igor Migunov Rus M 02.00 04.31 54,20
Elisabeth Kristoffersen Nor F 00.05 04.09 49,80
Emma Nordin Swe F 02.59 04.05 49,00
Erik Milles Swe M 04.10 04.01 46,40 pen
Timo Jattu Den M 04.00 03.50 44,00 pen
Maria Livbjerg Den F 00.09 03.36 43,40
Jan Mailand-Hansen Den M 03.30 03.33 42,60
Per-Erik Svingen Swe M 00.01 03.32 42,40
Sanne Rasmussen Den F 02.00 03.30 42,00
Kars van Kouwen Ned M 06.30 04.58 41,20 pen
Per Westin Swe M 04.01 03.42 40,60 pen
Rikard Larsson Swe M 03.00 03.06 37,20
Steinar Schjager Nor M 03.30 01.59 5,60 pen
Ulf Dextegen Swe M 01.00 06.27 77,40 DQ SP
Weine Gustavsson Swe M 00.30 05.15 63,00 DQ SP

NORDIC DEEP resultlist FIM/CWT/CNF Saturday 18 Aug 2007
Athlete Nationality Gender Discipline AP Rp Points Notes
Johan Dahlstrom Swe M CWT 68 68,6 68
Timo Jattu Den M CWT 65 65,2 65
Kars van Kouwen Ned M FIM 61 61 61
Erik Milles Swe M CWT 65 63 60 penalty
Per Westin Swe M FIM 55 53,4 55
Elisabeth Kristoffersen Nor F CWT 54 54,4 54
Wolle Neugebauer Ger M FIM 76 65,9 53 penalty
Adrien Talbot Fra M CNF 47 47,3 47
Peter Boive Swe M CWT 53 49,2 44 penalty
Georgios Vaurlsienis Nor M CWT 36 37 36
Felicia Nyberg Swe F FIM 35 34,8 35
Sanne Rasmussen Den F CWT 35 34,3 35
Henning Larsen Den M CNF 50 42,4 33 penalty
Jan Mailand-Hansen Den M FIM 33 32,7 33
Mikael Asp Swe M CWT 55 49,7 32 penalty rope
Daan Verhoeven Ned M FIM 45 37 28 penalty
Ulf Dextegen Swe M CWT 27 27 27
Igor Migunov Rus M FIM 35 30,8 26 penalty
Jonas Krahn Ger M CNF 46 35,6 23 penalty
Eva Tommerup-Johnsen Den F CWT 30 25,8 19 penalty
Sofus Kreutzman Den M CNF 35 26,2 16 penalty
Vladimir Franc Cze M FIM 50 32,5 13 penalty
Anders Larsson Swe M CWT 35 23,8 10 penalty
Weine Gustavsson Swe M CWT 67 20 0 penalty
Maria Livbjerg Den F CNF 33 0 DQSP
Tobias Nilsson Swe M CNF 47 0 DQSP
Jonas Landen Swe M CWT 45 0 DNS
Stig Severinsen Den M CWT 50 0 DNS

NORDIC DEEP results DYN/DNF Sat 18 Aug 2007
Athlete Nat Gender Discipline AP RP Points Notes
Henning Larsen Den M DYN 150 169 84,5
Per Westin Swe M DYN 3 166 83
Jonas Krahn Ger M DYN 80 161 80,5
Tobias Nilsson Swe M DYN 101 155 77,5
Eva Tommerup-Johnsen Den F DYN 112 154 77
Elisabeth Kristoffersen Nor F DYN 125 150 75
Marcus von Schmalensee Swe M DYN 125 150 75
Johan Dahlstrom Swe M DYN 100 137 68,5
Adrien Talbot Fra M DYN 100 132 66
Sofus Kreutzman Den M DNF 75 129 64,5
Weine Gustavsson Swe M DNF 80 125 62,5
Daan Verhoeven Ned M DNF 74 122 61
Wolle Neugebauer Ger M DNF 2 118 59
Maria Livbjerg Den F DYN 80 118 59
Erik Milles Swe M DYN 90 112 56
Anders Richardsson Swe M DYN 77 110 55
Jan Mailand-Hansen Den M DYN 80 110 55
Allan Uldam Den M DYN 80 109 54,5
Sanne Rasmussen Den F DYN 81 107 53,5
Per-Erik Svingeln Swe M DYN 1 104 52
Yamina Enedal Swe M DNF 80 100 50
Anders Larsson Swe M DNF 103 100 48,5
Mikael Asp Swe M DNF 66 86 43
Peter Boive Swe M DNF 76 86 43
Martin Muller Ger M DYN 76 85 42,5
Igor Migunov Rus M DYN 76 81 40,5
Kars van Kouwen Ned M DYN 57 100 40
Klara Hansson Swe F DNF 1 79 39,5
Ulf Dextegen Swe M DYN 30 78 39
Vladimir Cze M DYN 51 73 36,5
Emma Nordin Swe F DYN 67 71 35,5
Timo Jattu Den M DYN 103,5 75 23,5 PEN
Jonas Landen Swe M DYN 100 150 0 DQSP
Hanli Prinsloo S A F DNF 1 50 0 DQ SP
Felicia Nyberg Swe F DYN 50 0 DQ SP

NORDIC DEEP results STA Sat 18 Aug 2007
Athlete Nat Gender AP RP Points Notes
Weine Gustavsson Swe M 05.00 07.03 84,6
Ulf Dextegen Swe M 04.00 05.48 69,6
Johan Dahlstrom Swe M 05.30 05.40 68,0
Vladimir Franc Cze M 05.07 05.25 65,0
Jonas Krahn Ger M 04.30 05.20 64,0
Mikael Asp Swe M 05.00 05.08 61,6
Elisabeth Kristoffersen Nor F 02.00 05.08 61,6
Per-Erik Svingen Swe M 04.00 04.11 50,2
Per Westin Swe M 06.00 05.55 0,0 DQ SP
Adrien Talbot Fra M 05.30 0,0 DNS
Erik Milles Swe M 04.00 0,0 DQSP

NORDIC DEEP results FIM/CWT/CNF Sunday 18 2007
Athlete Nat Gender Discipline AP RP Points Notes
Johan Dahlstrom Swe M FIM 72 72 72 NR
Kars van Kouwen Ned M CWT 57 57 57
Wolle Neugebauer Ger M CNF 57 57 57
Henning Larsen Den M CWT 54 54 54
Mikael Asp Swe M CWT 52 51,3 52
Sebastian Naslund Swe M CNF 50 49,9 50
Jonas Krahn Ger M CNF 46 46,1 46
Jonas Landen Swe M CWT 45 45 45
Sofus Kreutzman Den M CWT 44 43,9 44
Elisabeth Kristoffersen Nor F CWT 57 50 42
Timo Jattu Den M CNF 42 41,9 42
Stefan Drouget Swe M CWT 41 40 41
Sanne Rasmussen Den F CWT 40 39,8 40
Vladimir Franc Cze M CWT 43 39,1 34 short
Maria Livbjerg Den F CNF 33 32,7 33 NR
Daan Vehoeven Ned M CNF 44 38 31 short
Jan Mailand-Hansen Den M CWT 31 30,8 31
Igor Migunov Rus M CWT 35 32,8 28 short
Weine Gustavsson Swe M CNF 30 30 30
Eva Tommerup-Johnsen Den F CWT 28 28,1 28
Allan Uldam Den M CWT 34 31 27 short
Felicia Nyberg Swe F CNF 25 24,9 25
Annelie Pompe Swe F FIM 70 0 0 turn
Per Westin Swe M CWT 60 28 0
Tobias Nilsson Swe M CNF 45 0 0
Henrik Jernstrom Swe M FIM 45 44 0 drop weight
Per Erik Svingen Swe M FIM 36 DNS turn
Anders Larsson Swe M CNF 33 DNS turn
Erik Milles Swe M CWT 65 DQSP turn

NORDIC DEEP 2007 Magic 3 Thursday 15 Aug
Finals
Peter Boivie 2.58
Jan Mailand-Hansen 2.54
Maria Livbjerg ?
Qualifications
Maria Livbjerg 03.02
Peter Boive 03.05
Jan Mailand-Hansen 03.06
Daan Verhoeven 03.35
Felicia Nyberg 03.09
Vladimir Franc 04.06
Emma Nordin 02.42
Steinar Schjager 02.48
Allan Uldam 02.53
Per Westin 03.38
Kars van Kouwen 03.10
Anders Larsson 03.31
Erik Milles 03.33
Weine Gustavsson 03.18
Jonas Krahn 03.18
Elisabeth Kristoffersen 03.57
Henning Larsen 03.14
Eva Tommerup-Johnsen 02.50
Wolle Neugebauer 02.48
Stig Sevrinsen 03.32
Stefan 01.15
Klara 02.05
Anders Richardsson 03.39
Roman 02.46
Martin 01.37
Jens 03.28
Pelle 03.28
Johan 03.27
Mikael M 03.30

NORDIC DEEP TEAM STATIC Result Friday 17 Aug 2007
Team name Team members Time
Team GAS Jens, Hans-O, Sebastian 15.49
Team Ahlby Ulf, Emil, Peter B 14.54
Team Suicide Martin, Jonas, Wolle 14.47
Team Spontan Anders, Micke, Jonas 14.37
Team Villefranche Adrien, Erik, Johan 13.36
Team Samba Pelle, Felicia, Kars 12.41
Team UmeΠApnea Per, Richard, Emma 12.23
Team Pyse Sanne, Elisabeth, Dan 12.17

NORDIC DEEP results Suunto Guess your depth Sunday 18 2007
Athlete Notes
Johan Dahlstrom 20.8
Kars van Kouwen 28.8 2
Wolle Neugebauer 40.8
Henning Larsen 31.3 3
Mikael Asp 35.1
Emma Nordin 32
Jonas Krahn 27
Stig Severinsen 33.7
Sofus Kreutzman DNS
Elisabeth Kristoffersen 27
Timo Jattu 31.9 4
Stefan Drouget DNS
Sanne Rasmussen DNS
Vladimir Franc DNS
Maria Livbjerg DNS
Daan Vehoeven 23.9
Jan Mailand-Hansen 32.7
Igor Migunov DNS
Weine Gustavsson 19.5
Eva Tommerup-Johnsen 28.1 4
Allan Uldam DNS
Felicia Nyberg DNS
Annelie Pompe 25.5
Per Westin 30.9 1
Tobias Nilsson 33.8
Henrik Jernstrom DNS
Peter Pedersen 35
Anders Larsson DNS
Erik Milles 32.1