Team Static Results

To stress the teamachievement - we only publish the total team time.
Please report results here: info @ fridykning.se

Competition #5 Denmark Final
corrected
time
Country/ city / date 2006 february
Team 1 Stigs team 18.56
Competition #4 Nordic deep Final
corrected
time
Country/ city / date Sweden/ Lysekil/ 21 August 2005
Team 1 winner German/danish 17.24
Team 2 Team Ahlby 17.04
Team3 Czeck/slov 16.51
Team 4 G.A.S 16.40
Team 5 HFK Denmark 14.05
Team 6 G.A.S Ladies 12.52
Team 7 JMC ladies jr 7.15
Team 8 Ladies mix 1.20
Competition #3 Orebro Indoor championship
Country/ city / date Sweden/ Orebro/ 28 may 2005
Team 1 winner Team Ahlby (ABC)/Goran Ahlby/ Peter Boivie/ Tobias Nilson 17.28
Team 2 OrebroApnea 1/Sverker Person/ Johan Molin/ Mikael Mattson 13.49
Team 3 OrebroApnea 2/Anna B, Tove, Cecilia Broström 7.42
Team 4 GAS/Jens Schou/ Hans-Olof Johansson/ Sebastian Naslund 17.26
Competition #2 Apneadagen Göteborg Final
corrected
time
Country/ city / date Sweden/ Gothenburg/ march 2005
Team 1 winner Team Ahlby Goran Ahlby/Tobias Nilson/Peter Boivie 14.52
Team 2 GAS/ Hans-O Johansson / Klara Hanson / Pelle 11.44
Team 3 Örebro Apnea Sverker Person/Peter Christensen/Mikael mattson 11.25
Gothenburg UW-filmfestival #1 Tid Avdrag Slutresultat
ÖREBROAPNEA
Mikael Mattsson 4.21
Sverker Person 5.19
Johan Molin 4.20
13.55
TEAM AHLBY - ABC winner
Göran Ahlby 5.33
Tobias Nilson 4.37
Peter Boivie 6.01
16.08
G.A.S
Hans Fågelberg 2.18
Emil Österlund 3.36
Klara Hanson 3.32
9.20

#4 TEAM Name Time Total Time Pen Total Corrected Time Place Previous results
1 G.A.S Sebastian 17.00 -4 16.40 4 17.26
Hans-O 11.23 17.26
Jens 5.40 17.26
2 G.A.S Ladies Klara 9.23 -2 12.52 6 -
Karin 4.44 -
Annelie 13.12 -
3 Team Ahlby Tobias 10.48 17.04 2 17.28
Peter 17.04 17.28
Göran 5.28 17.28
4 Danish/German Stig 17.24 17.24 1 13.49
Kurt 11.06 13.49
Ullie 6.04 13.49
5 Ladies mix Tova 1.20 1.20 8 7.42
Sharanne 0.39 7.42
Rahel 0.55 7.42
6 HFK Denmark Allan 14.05 14.05 5 -
- Jan 9.18 -
- Timo 4.36 -
7 JMC ladies Jr. Moa 5.59 -4 7.15 7 none
- Julia 3.21 none
- Clara 7.55 none
8 czeck/slov Juraj 17.01 -1 16.51 3 -
- Vladimir 6.01 -
- Petr 11.20 -